URBAN PLANTERS OPERATIONS LIMITED, Rooksbridge

URBAN PLANTERS OPERATIONS LIMITED
The Granary Mudgley Road
BS26 2TH Rooksbridge
Somerset England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
URBAN PLANTERS OPERATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE GRANARY MUDGLEY ROAD, BS26 2TH, ROOKSBRIDGE, Somerset
Company Number
02387541
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
URBAN PLANTERS (FRANCHISING) LIMITED
SIC Code
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
22 May 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Granary, The Stables Business Park, Bristol Road
    BS26 2TH  Rooksbridge
  2. Unit 9, Mendip Business Park, Mendip Road
    BS26 2UG  Rooksbridge
  3. BRENT STREET
    TA9 4DU  Brent Knoll
  4. SANDFRIARS SOUTH ROAD
    BS24 0DX  Lympsham
  5. OAKHILL FARM, BURTON ROW
    TA9 4BY  Brent Knoll
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests